header-03.jpg
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 JOLLY Jean-Francois 2385 F X - X STEPHAN Victor 2356 F
2 ANDRE Marine 1698 F 0 - 1 BERTRAND Nicolas 1991 F
3 DONCHEZ Christophe 1816 F 1 - 0 GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 2055 F 3
4 3 TAHER Sinane 1525 F 0 - 1 LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc 1841 F 3
5 3 ONEY Remel 1839 F 1 - 0 OTTL Eric 1535 F 3
6 BUREL Lysiane 1486 F 0 - 1 BAUDIN Frederic 2024 F
7 RANNOU Noel 1509 F 0 - 1 VIGOUROUX Johann 1820 N
8 FAMEL Edouard 1462 F 0 - 1 BERTRAND Benjamin 1808 F
9 CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1750 F 0 - 1 EYDOUX Emmanuel 1652 F
10 2 DELAIRE Eric 1768 F 1 - 0 BETSCH Eric 1485 F 2
11 2 CHETAIL Jean-Louis 1475 F 0 - 1 COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1760 F 2
12 2 CRESSWELL Patrick 1483 F 0 - 1 BESSEGHIER Stephane 1689 F 2
13 2 ARVEUF Rene 1650 F 0 - 1 COMBAUDON Nathanael 1460 F 2
14 2 FEVRIER Yann 1405 F X - X LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1586 F 2
15 2 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1080 F 0 - 1 DONCHEZ Gilbert 1537 F 2
16 PARENT Daniel 1399 E 0 - 1 GARDE Sylvain 1399 E 2
17 1 ROCHE Gilbert 1292 F 0 - 1 VIARD Matteo 1208 F
18 1 BOU Serge 1263 F 1 - 0 COMBAUDON Cyrille 1098 F 1
19 1 LEMOINE Norbert 1257 F 0 - 1 COMBAUDON Timothee 1096 F 1
20 1 LOUDIER Hoel 1249 F 1 - 0 LOUDIER Juna 1090 N 1
21 1 D'HONDT Monique 1130 N X - X LOUDIER Sarah 1076 F 1
22 0 LE NIGEN Claude 1439 F 1 - 0 DAGORN Xavier 1399 E 0
23 0 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1277 F 1 - F EXEMPT    

 

Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc 1841 F 0 - 1 JOLLY Jean-Francois 2385 F 3
2 3 STEPHAN Victor 2356 F X - X ANDRE Marine 1698 F 3
3 BAUDIN Frederic 2024 F 0 - 1 BERTRAND Nicolas 1991 F
4 BERTRAND Benjamin 1808 F 0 - 1 DONCHEZ Christophe 1816 F
5 2 BESSEGHIER Stephane 1689 F 0 - 1 GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 2055 F 2
6 2 DONCHEZ Gilbert 1537 F 0 - 1 ONEY Remel 1839 F 2
7 2 VIGOUROUX Johann 1820 N X - X BUREL Lysiane 1486 F 2
8 2 OTTL Eric 1535 F 1 - 0 DELAIRE Eric 1768 F 2
9 2 COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1760 F 0 - 1 TAHER Sinane 1525 F 2
10 2 RANNOU Noel 1509 F X - X CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1750 F 2
11 EYDOUX Emmanuel 1652 F 1 - 0 PARENT Daniel 1399 E
12 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1586 F X - X ARVEUF Rene 1650 F
13 VIARD Matteo 1208 F 0 - 1 FAMEL Edouard 1462 F
14 1 BETSCH Eric 1485 F 1 - 0 ROCHE Gilbert 1292 F 1
15 1 COMBAUDON Cyrille 1098 F 0 - 1 CRESSWELL Patrick 1483 F 1
16 1 CHETAIL Jean-Louis 1475 F 1 - 0 LEMOINE Norbert 1257 F 1
17 1 COMBAUDON Nathanael 1460 F 1 - 0 D'HONDT Monique 1130 N 1
18 1 FEVRIER Yann 1405 F 1 - 0 COMBAUDON Timothee 1096 F 1
19 1 GARDE Sylvain 1399 E 1 - 0 LOUDIER Juna 1090 N 1
20 1 PICHON Loic 1399 E 0 - 1 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1080 F 1
21 0 LOUDIER Sarah 1076 F 1 - 0 LE NIGEN Claude 1439 F 0
22 0 DAGORN Xavier 1399 E 0 - 1 BOU Serge 1263 F 0
23 0 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1277 F 0 - 1 LOUDIER Hoel 1249 F 0

 

7ème open de Quimper - principal
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 JOLLY Jean-Francois 2385 F 1 - 0 VIGOUROUX Johann 1820 N 2
2 2 ONEY Remel 1839 F 0 - 1 STEPHAN Victor 2356 F 2
3 2 DONCHEZ Christophe 1816 F X - X BAUDIN Frederic 2024 F 2
4 2 BERTRAND Nicolas 1991 F X - X BERTRAND Benjamin 1808 F 2
5 2 DELAIRE Eric 1768 F 0 - 1 LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc 1841 F 2
6 ARVEUF Rene 1650 F 0 - 1 ANDRE Marine 1698 F 2
7 1 GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 2055 F 1 - 0 COMBAUDON Nathanael 1460 F 1
8 1 CRESSWELL Patrick 1483 F 0 - 1 COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1760 F 1
9 1 CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1750 F 1 - 0 CHETAIL Jean-Louis 1475 F 1
10 1 BESSEGHIER Stephane 1689 F 1 - 0 FEVRIER Yann 1405 F 1
11 1 FAMEL Edouard 1462 F X - X EYDOUX Emmanuel 1652 F 1
12 1 PARENT Daniel 1399 E X - X LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1586 F 1
13 1 DONCHEZ Gilbert 1537 F 1 - 0 PICHON Loic 1399 E 1
14 1 D'HONDT Monique 1130 N 0 - 1 OTTL Eric 1535 F 1
15 1 TAHER Sinane 1525 F 1 - 0 COMBAUDON Cyrille 1098 F 1
16 1 LOUDIER Juna 1090 N 0 - 1 RANNOU Noel 1509 F 1
17 1 BUREL Lysiane 1486 F 1 - 0 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1080 F 1
18 0 LE NIGEN Claude 1439 F 0 - 1 VIARD Matteo 1208 F ½
19 0 BOU Serge 1263 F 0 - 1 BETSCH Eric 1485 F 0
20 0 LEMOINE Norbert 1257 F 1 - 0 DAGORN Xavier 1399 E 0
21 0 LOUDIER Hoel 1249 F 0 - 1 GARDE Sylvain 1399 E 0
22 0 ROCHE Gilbert 1292 F 1 - 0 LOUDIER Sarah 1076 F 0
23 0 COMBAUDON Timothee 1096 F 1 - 0 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1277 F 0
7ème open de Quimper - principal
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 1 COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1760 F 0 - 1 JOLLY Jean-Francois 2385 F 1
2 1 STEPHAN Victor 2356 F 1 - 0 CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1750 F 1
3 1 ANDRE Marine 1698 F 1 - 0 GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 2055 F 1
4 1 BAUDIN Frederic 2024 F 1 - 0 BESSEGHIER Stephane 1689 F 1
5 1 EYDOUX Emmanuel 1652 F 0 - 1 BERTRAND Nicolas 1991 F 1
6 1 LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc 1841 F 1 - 0 DONCHEZ Gilbert 1537 F 1
7 1 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1586 F 0 - 1 ONEY Remel 1839 F 1
8 1 VIGOUROUX Johann 1820 N 1 - 0 TAHER Sinane 1525 F 1
9 1 OTTL Eric 1535 F 0 - 1 DONCHEZ Christophe 1816 F 1
10 1 BERTRAND Benjamin 1808 F 1 - 0 BUREL Lysiane 1486 F 1
11 1 RANNOU Noel 1509 F 0 - 1 DELAIRE Eric 1768 F 1
12 0 BETSCH Eric 1485 F 0 - 1 ARVEUF Rene 1650 F ½
13 ½ VIARD Matteo 1208 F 0 - 1 CRESSWELL Patrick 1483 F 0
14 0 CHETAIL Jean-Louis 1475 F 1 - 0 ROCHE Gilbert 1292 F 0
15 0 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1277 F 0 - 1 FAMEL Edouard 1462 F 0
16 0 COMBAUDON Nathanael 1460 F 1 - 0 BOU Serge 1263 F 0
17 0 COMBAUDON Cyrille 1098 F 1 - 0 LE NIGEN Claude 1439 F 0
18 0 FEVRIER Yann 1405 F 1 - 0 LOUDIER Hoel 1249 F 0
19 0 LOUDIER Juna 1090 N 1 - 0 DAGORN Xavier 1399 E 0
20 0 GARDE Sylvain 1399 E 0 - 1 D'HONDT Monique 1130 N 0
21 0 LOUDIER Sarah 1076 F 0 - 1 PARENT Daniel 1399 E 0
22 0 PICHON Loic 1399 E 1 - 0 COMBAUDON Timothee 1096 F 0
23 0 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1080 F 1 - F EXEMPT

 

7ème open de Quimper - principal
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 0 JOLLY Jean-Francois 2385 F 1 - 0 BETSCH Eric 1485 F 0
2 0 CRESSWELL Patrick 1483 F 0 - 1 STEPHAN Victor 2356 F 0
3 0 GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 2055 F 1 - 0 CHETAIL Jean-Louis 1475 F 0
4 0 FAMEL Edouard 1462 F 0 - 1 BAUDIN Frederic 2024 F 0
5 0 BERTRAND Nicolas 1991 F 1 - 0 COMBAUDON Nathanael 1460 F 0
6 0 LE NIGEN Claude 1439 F 0 - 1 LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc 1841 F 0
7 0 ONEY Remel 1839 F 1 - 0 FEVRIER Yann 1405 F 0
8 0 DAGORN Xavier 1399 E 0 - 1 VIGOUROUX Johann 1820 N 0
9 0 DONCHEZ Christophe 1816 F 1 - 0 GARDE Sylvain 1399 E 0
10 0 PARENT Daniel 1399 E 0 - 1 BERTRAND Benjamin 1808 F 0
11 0 DELAIRE Eric 1768 F 1 - 0 PICHON Loic 1399 E 0
12 0 ROCHE Gilbert 1292 F 0 - 1 COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1760 F 0
13 0 CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1750 F 1 - 0 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1277 F 0
14 0 BOU Serge 1263 F 0 - 1 ANDRE Marine 1698 F 0
15 0 BESSEGHIER Stephane 1689 F 1 - 0 LEMOINE Norbert 1257 F 0
16 0 LOUDIER Hoel 1249 F 0 - 1 EYDOUX Emmanuel 1652 F 0
17 0 ARVEUF Rene 1650 F X - X VIARD Matteo 1208 F 0
18 0 D'HONDT Monique 1130 N 0 - 1 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1586 F 0
19 0 DONCHEZ Gilbert 1537 F 1 - 0 COMBAUDON Cyrille 1098 F 0
20 0 COMBAUDON Timothee 1096 F 0 - 1 OTTL Eric 1535 F 0
21 0 TAHER Sinane 1525 F 1 - 0 LOUDIER Juna 1090 N 0
22 0 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1080 F 0 - 1 RANNOU Noel 1509 F 0
23 0 BUREL Lysiane 1486 F 1 - 0 LOUDIER Sarah 1076 F 0