header-01.jpg

 

8ème tournoi François Huguet toutes catégories
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BERTRAND Nicolas 2080 R SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
2   BETSCH Eric 1600 R SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
3   BLEUZEN Erwan 2030 R SenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
4   BODENEZ Vincent 2470 R SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
5   BONDER Patrick 1490 R VetM FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
6   BUREL Lysiane 1630 R CadF FRA BRE Mat Club de Guipavas
7   CHETAIL Jean-Louis 1670 R SenM FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau
8   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1920 R SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
9   DESGRANGES Christophe 1770 R SenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
10   DUPRE Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
11   FAMEL Edouard 1580 R PupM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
12   KERBAOL Jacques 1530 R VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
13   LADAN Amelie 1560 R MinF FRA BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven
14   LESCOP Etienne 1920 R SenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
15   MAJOR Frederic 1680 R SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
16   MARCHADOUR Celine 1160 R SenF FRA BRE Echiquier Quimperlois
17   MARTIN Frederic 1650 R SenM FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
18   OTTL Eric 1770 R SenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
19   POIGNONNEC Pierre-Yves 1770 R SenM FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
20   RANNOU Noel 1440 R VetM FRA BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven
21   ROCHE Gilbert 1360 R VetM FRA BRE Mat Club de Guipavas
22   SERRALTA Michel 2280 R SenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
23   TAHER Sinane 1830 R SenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
24   TALEC Patricia 1480 R SenF FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
               
8ème tournoi François Huguet jeunes
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BRINKHUYSEN Evy 1280 R PupM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
2   CRENN Adrien 1260 R PupM FRA BRE Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy
3   FAMEL Diane 890 R PpoF FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
4   FRANCK Titouan 800 R PouM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
5   KOZHANOV Alexandre 1400 R PupM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
6   LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1430 R PupF FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
7   LE TAREAU Gwendal 1110 R MinM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
8   LOMENECH Huriel 799 E PouM FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
9   MAJOR Raphael 1120 R PouM FRA BRE Fianchetto du roi
10   TAHER Bilel 1200 R PupM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
11   TALEC Rafael 880 R PouM FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
12   VERHAEGEN Lucas 1360 R PupM FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais