header-02.jpg
9ème Tournoi François Huguet
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1   BOLLORE Jacques 2230 R SenM FRA BRE + 13N +  3B +  7N +  4B =  2N +  9B +  8B 30 2349
2   MONCAUBEIG Bruno 2100 R SenM FRA BRE + 12B +  6N +  5B + 10N =  1B +  4N +  7B 30 2348
3   FAMEL Edouard 1860 R BenM FRA BRE + 31B -  1N + 23B + 20N + 11B =  7N + 14B 25 2093
4   SERRALTA Michel 2040 R SenM FRA BRE + 21B + 22N + 20B -  1N + 10B -  2B +  9N 5 27 2029
5   ANDRE Philippe 1950 R SenM FRA BRE + 23B + 26N -  2N + 12B -  9N + 13B + 15N 5 25½ 1907
6   SCHAAL Gauthier 1870 R SenM FRA BRE + 25N -  2B - 10N + 27N + 20B + 12B + 11N 5 24½ 1939
7   BERTRAND Nicolas 1970 R SenM FRA BRE + 28B + 33N -  1B +  9B + 15N =  3B -  2N 29 1964
8   VIGOUROUX Johann 1650 R SenM FRA BRE - 11B = 30N + 28B + 18N + 16B + 17B -  1N 24½ 1911
9   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1880 R SenM FRA BRE + 24B + 32N + 11B -  7N +  5B -  1N -  4B 4 28 1991
10   MALRY Celia 1740 R SenF FRA BRE + 34B + 14N +  6B -  2B -  4N - 11N + 20B 4 27½ 1915
11   LE DUIGOU Goulven 2090 R SenM FRA BRE +  8N + 16B -  9N + 32B -  3N + 10B -  6B 4 27 1841
12   JAMBOU Gilbert 1670 R SenM FRA BRE -  2N + 25B + 14B -  5N + 33B -  6N + 23B 4 26½ 1881
13   CRESSWELL Patrick 1690 R BenM FRA BRE -  1B - 31N + 25B + 23N + 22B -  5N + 18N 4 24 1800
14   MAJOR Frederic 1970 R SenM FRA BRE + 27N - 10B - 12N + 29B + 32N + 16B -  3N 4 23 1758
15   DONCHEZ Gilbert 1560 R SenM FRA BRE - 22B + 21N + 33B + 26N -  7B + 19N -  5B 4 22 1875
16   FEVRIER Yann 1790 R MinM FRA BRE + 30B - 11N + 31B + 24B -  8N - 14N + 21B 4 21 1772
17   LE GOUIC Sonia 1990 R SenF FRA BRE - 20N + 18B - 32B + 21N + 26B -  8N + 27B 4 20 1704
18   TAHER Sinane 1610 R SenM FRA BRE = 19B - 17N + 30B -  8B + 29N + 22N - 13B 21½ 1719
19   ANDRE Marine 1910 R SenF FRA BRE = 18N - 20B - 29N + 28B + 24N - 15B + 33N 18½ 1614
20   LE GAL Loic 1640 R SenM FRA BRE + 17B + 19N -  4N -  3B -  6N + 33B - 10N 3 27 1825
21   LE DORTZ Andrea 1640 R BenF FRA BRE -  4N - 15B + 35N - 17B + 31N + 24B - 16N 3 22 1630
22   DESGRANGES Christophe 1840 R SenM FRA BRE + 15N -  4B - 24N + 31B - 13N - 18B + 32N 3 21½ 1624
23   DAGET David 1610 R SenM FRA BRE -  5N + 35B -  3N - 13B + 34N + 32B - 12N 3 21½ 1577
24   DERRIEN Fabrice 1600 R SenM FRA BRE -  9N + 36B + 22B - 16N - 19B - 21N + 29N 3 20 1617
25   BETSCH Eric 1580 R SenM FRA BRE -  6B - 12N - 13N + 30B - 28N + 35B + 31N 3 20 1545
26   GIROD Bernard 1710 R SenM FRA BRE + 35N -  5B + 34N - 15B - 17N - 27N + 28B 3 19½ 1567
27   KERBAOL Jacques 1620 R VetM FRA BRE - 14B - 34N + 36N -  6B + 35N + 26B - 17N 3 18 1564
28   BEAUDOUIN Damien 1620 R SenM FRA BRE -  7N = 29B -  8N - 19N + 25B + 34B - 26N 21 1539
29   BOURHIS Florian 1410 R SenM FRA BRE - 33B = 28N + 19B - 14N - 18B + 30N - 24B 19 1571
30   CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude 1540 R VetM FRA BRE - 16N =  8B - 18N - 25N + 36B - 29B + 35N 18½ 1398
31   BONDER Patrick 1560 R VetM FRA BRE -  3N + 13B - 16N - 22N - 21B + 36N - 25B 2 22½ 1500
32   GUEGUENIAT Mael 1700 R MinM FRA BRE + 36B -  9B + 17N - 11N - 14B - 23N - 22B 2 22 1649
33   ULLOA Michel 1760 R VetM FRA BRE + 29N -  7B - 15N + 34B - 12N - 20N - 19B 2 21½ 1483
34   BLUMENTHAL Pierre 1300 R VetM FRA BRE - 10N + 27B - 26B - 33N - 23B - 28N - 36B 1 17½ 1299
35   LE DUIGOU Claude 1260 R SenM FRA BRE - 26B - 23N - 21B + 36N - 27B - 25N - 30B 1 17½ 1256
36   CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1240 R SenF FRA BRE - 32N - 24N - 27B - 35B - 30N - 31B + 34N 1 13½ 1203

 

9ème Tournoi François Huguet Jeunes
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1   LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1420 R BenF FRA BRE +  5B +  4N +  2B +  3N +  7N +  8B +  6N 7 23½ 1857
2   KOZHANOV Alexandre 1410 R PupM FRA BRE +  9N +  7B -  1N +  5B +  3B -  4N + 10B 5 25 1370
3   FAMEL Diane 1390 R PpoF FRA BRE +  8B +  6N +  4B -  1B -  2N +  7N +  9B 5 25 1321
4   FRANCK Titouan 1290 R PouM FRA BRE + 11N -  1B -  3N +  9B +  8N +  2B +  7B 5 24½ 1297
5   ROONEY Maisie 1110 R BenF FRA BRE -  1N +  9B + 11B -  2N =  6B - 10N EXE 23½ 1034
6   CROISIER Alexis 799 E PouM FRA BRE + 10N -  3B -  9N + 11B =  5N EXE -  1B 23½ 338
7   PASCA Johann 799 E PouM FRA BRE EXE -  2N +  8B + 10N -  1B -  3B -  4N 3 28 280
8   PANOV Ruslan 920 R PouM FRA BRE -  3N + 10B -  7N EXE -  4B -  1N + 11N 3 25½ 957
9   MAJOR Raphael 1030 R PouM FRA BRE -  2B -  5N +  6B -  4N EXE + 11B -  3N 3 24½ 985
10   LE VU Romane 1210 R BenF FRA BRE -  6B -  8N EXE -  7B + 11N +  5B -  2N 3 19½ 859
11   LE MENN Dryss 800 R PouM FRA BRE -  4B EXE -  5N -  6N - 10B -  9N -  8B 1 19½ 300