header-05.jpg
10ème tournoi François Huguet
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf  
1  
SERRALTA Michel
  1   SERRALTA Michel 2400 N SenM FRA BRE 7 29 2814
1 B 1 33   LEFEUVRE Thierry 1640 N SepM FRA BRE 3 25½ 1651
2 N 1 13   FAMEL Edouard 1823 F BenM FRA BRE 27½ 1877
3 B 1 11   DELALEE Paul 1991 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 2043
4 N 1 12   BOLLORE Jacques 2190 N SepM FRA BRE 28½ 2103
5 B 1 5   BLEUZEN Erwan 2260 N SenM FRA BRE 5 30 2154
6 N 1 3 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2430 N SenM FRA NOR 32 2353
7 B 1 6   COATEVAL Morvan 2080 N SenM FRA BRE 5 29 2106
2400 N SenM FRA BRE + 33B + 13N + 11B + 12N +  5B +  3N +  6B 7 29 2814 2814
2  
BERTRAND Nicolas
  2   BERTRAND Nicolas 2010 N SepM FRA BRE 6 28½ 2239
1 B 1 31   BOUY-GUEST Leandre 1520 N PupM FRA BRE 17½ 1537
2 N 1 28   DESGRANGES Christophe 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21 1642
3 B 0 3 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2430 N SenM FRA NOR 32 2353
4 N 1 8   GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 1860 N SepM FRA BRE 5 27½ 2045
5 B 1 19   BONHOMME Marcel 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 4 24 1711
6 N 1 5   BLEUZEN Erwan 2260 N SenM FRA BRE 5 30 2154
7 B 1 10   SCUILLER Thierry 1399 E SepM FRA BRE 5 25 1961
2010 N SepM FRA BRE + 31B + 28N -  3B +  8N + 19B +  5N + 10B 6 28½ 2239 2239
3 m
JOLLY Jean-Francois
  3 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2430 N SenM FRA NOR 32 2353
1 N 1 38   BONDER Patrick 1650 N VetM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1574
2 B 1 16   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1830 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1823
3 N 1 2   BERTRAND Nicolas 2010 N SepM FRA BRE 6 28½ 2239
4 B ½ 7   PICART Laurent 2120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 28 2134
5 N 1 4   BODENEZ Vincent 2250 N SenM FRA BRE 27½ 2257
6 B 0 1   SERRALTA Michel 2400 N SenM FRA BRE 7 29 2814
7 N 1 17   FEVRIER Yann 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 27 1973
2430 N SenM FRA NOR + 38N + 16B +  2N =  7B +  4N -  1B + 17N 32 2353 2353
4  
BODENEZ Vincent
  4   BODENEZ Vincent 2250 N SenM FRA BRE 27½ 2257
1 B 1 47   KOZHANOV Alexandre 1580 N BenM FRA BRE 22½ 1475
2 N 1 17   FEVRIER Yann 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 27 1973
3 B ½ 8   GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 1860 N SepM FRA BRE 5 27½ 2045
4 N 1 25   CRESSWELL Patrick 2050 N BenM FRA BRE 4 22 1829
5 B 0 3 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2430 N SenM FRA NOR 32 2353
6 N 1 12   BOLLORE Jacques 2190 N SepM FRA BRE 28½ 2103
7 B 1 11   DELALEE Paul 1991 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 2043
2250 N SenM FRA BRE + 47B + 17N =  8B + 25N -  3B + 12N + 11B 27½ 2257 2257
5  
BLEUZEN Erwan
  5   BLEUZEN Erwan 2260 N SenM FRA BRE 5 30 2154
1 N 1 27   DONCHEZ Gilbert 1630 N VetM FRA BRE 4 21 1667
2 B 1 37   LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc 1820 N SepM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1575
3 N 1 23   ANNETTI Laurent 1880 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1786
4 B 1 6   COATEVAL Morvan 2080 N SenM FRA BRE 5 29 2106
5 N 0 1   SERRALTA Michel 2400 N SenM FRA BRE 7 29 2814
6 B 0 2   BERTRAND Nicolas 2010 N SepM FRA BRE 6 28½ 2239
7 N 1 18   DELAIRE Eric 1780 N SepM FRA BRE 4 25 1820
2260 N SenM FRA BRE + 27N + 37B + 23N +  6B -  1N -  2B + 18N 5 30 2154 2154
6  
COATEVAL Morvan
  6   COATEVAL Morvan 2080 N SenM FRA BRE 5 29 2106
1 B 1 34   BOURHIS Florian 1560 N SenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 1554
2 N 1 30   TREGUIER Jacques 1740 N SepM FRA BRE 24 1843
3 B 1 14   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 26½ 1912
4 N 0 5   BLEUZEN Erwan 2260 N SenM FRA BRE 5 30 2154
5 B 1 21   COLIN Erwan 1680 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1723
6 N 1 9   PORTALES Fabien 2100 N SenM FRA BRE 5 26 1953
7 N 0 1   SERRALTA Michel 2400 N SenM FRA BRE 7 29 2814
2080 N SenM FRA BRE + 34B + 30N + 14B -  5N + 21B +  9N -  1N 5 29 2106 2106
7  
PICART Laurent
  7   PICART Laurent 2120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 28 2134
1 B 1 20   TAHER Sinane 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1783
2 N 1 15   BESSEGHIER Stephane 1770 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1857
3 B 1 22   MAJOR Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1809
4 N ½ 3 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2430 N SenM FRA NOR 32 2353
5 B ½ 12   BOLLORE Jacques 2190 N SepM FRA BRE 28½ 2103
6 N ½ 11   DELALEE Paul 1991 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 2043
7 B ½ 8   GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 1860 N SepM FRA BRE 5 27½ 2045
2120 N SenM FRA CVL + 20B + 15N + 22B =  3N = 12B = 11N =  8B 5 28 2134 2134
8  
GUTSCHER Marc-Andre
  8   GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 1860 N SepM FRA BRE 5 27½ 2045
1 N 1 45   STEFF Thierry 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1387
2 B 1 41   LEFEUVRE Francoise 1690 N SepF FRA BRE 3 21 1494
3 N ½ 4   BODENEZ Vincent 2250 N SenM FRA BRE 27½ 2257
4 B 0 2   BERTRAND Nicolas 2010 N SepM FRA BRE 6 28½ 2239
5 N 1 14   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 26½ 1912
6 B 1 29   EL HAMDI Aissa 1850 N SepM FRA BRE 25 1817
7 N ½ 7   PICART Laurent 2120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 28 2134
1860 N SepM FRA BRE + 45N + 41B =  4N -  2B + 14N + 29B =  7N 5 27½ 2045 2045
9  
PORTALES Fabien
  9   PORTALES Fabien 2100 N SenM FRA BRE 5 26 1953
1 N 1 42   ARVEUF Rene 1560 N VetM FRA BRE 3 20½ 1495
2 B 0 14   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 26½ 1912
3 N 1 24   RAULET Alain 1736 F SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1792
4 B 1 15   BESSEGHIER Stephane 1770 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1857
5 N 1 17   FEVRIER Yann 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 27 1973
6 B 0 6   COATEVAL Morvan 2080 N SenM FRA BRE 5 29 2106
7 N 1 26   OTTL Eric 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21½ 1701
2100 N SenM FRA BRE + 42N - 14B + 24N + 15B + 17N -  6B + 26N 5 26 1953 1953
10  
SCUILLER Thierry
  10   SCUILLER Thierry 1399 E SepM FRA BRE 5 25 1961
1 B 0 17   FEVRIER Yann 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 27 1973
2 N 1 47   KOZHANOV Alexandre 1580 N BenM FRA BRE 22½ 1475
3 B 1 35   JAMBOU Gilbert 1690 N SepM FRA BRE 3 23 1595
4 N 1 13   FAMEL Edouard 1823 F BenM FRA BRE 27½ 1877
5 B 1 22   MAJOR Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1809
6 N 1 30   TREGUIER Jacques 1740 N SepM FRA BRE 24 1843
7 N 0 2   BERTRAND Nicolas 2010 N SepM FRA BRE 6 28½ 2239
1399 E SepM FRA BRE - 17B + 47N + 35B + 13N + 22B + 30N -  2N 5 25 1961 1961
11  
DELALEE Paul
  11   DELALEE Paul 1991 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 2043
1 N 1 48   GARDE Sylvain 1520 N SenM FRA BRE 20 1355
2 B 1 26   OTTL Eric 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21½ 1701
3 N 0 1   SERRALTA Michel 2400 N SenM FRA BRE 7 29 2814
4 B 1 24   RAULET Alain 1736 F SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1792
5 N 1 18   DELAIRE Eric 1780 N SepM FRA BRE 4 25 1820
6 B ½ 7   PICART Laurent 2120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 28 2134
7 N 0 4   BODENEZ Vincent 2250 N SenM FRA BRE 27½ 2257
1991 F SenM FRA BRE + 48N + 26B -  1N + 24B + 18N =  7B -  4N 29½ 2043 2043
12  
BOLLORE Jacques
  12   BOLLORE Jacques 2190 N SepM FRA BRE 28½ 2103
1 N 1 39   BEAUDOUIN Damien 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 3 21½ 1490
2 B 1 18   DELAIRE Eric 1780 N SepM FRA BRE 4 25 1820
3 N 1 29   EL HAMDI Aissa 1850 N SepM FRA BRE 25 1817
4 B 0 1   SERRALTA Michel 2400 N SenM FRA BRE 7 29 2814
5 N ½ 7   PICART Laurent 2120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 28 2134
6 B 0 4   BODENEZ Vincent 2250 N SenM FRA BRE 27½ 2257
7 N 1 30   TREGUIER Jacques 1740 N SepM FRA BRE 24 1843
2190 N SepM FRA BRE + 39N + 18B + 29N -  1B =  7N -  4B + 30N 28½ 2103 2103
13  
FAMEL Edouard
  13   FAMEL Edouard 1823 F BenM FRA BRE 27½ 1877
1 N 1 40   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 3 21 1539
2 B 0 1   SERRALTA Michel 2400 N SenM FRA BRE 7 29 2814
3 N 1 27   DONCHEZ Gilbert 1630 N VetM FRA BRE 4 21 1667
4 B 0 10   SCUILLER Thierry 1399 E SepM FRA BRE 5 25 1961
5 N 1 39   BEAUDOUIN Damien 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 3 21½ 1490
6 B 1 21   COLIN Erwan 1680 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1723
7 N ½ 14   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 26½ 1912
1823 F BenM FRA BRE + 40N -  1B + 27N - 10B + 39N + 21B = 14N 27½ 1877 1877
14  
CHACHIACHVILI Mariam
  14   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 26½ 1912
1 B 1 55   BLUMENTHAL Pierre 1270 N VetM FRA BRE 2 18 1355
2 N 1 9   PORTALES Fabien 2100 N SenM FRA BRE 5 26 1953
3 N 0 6   COATEVAL Morvan 2080 N SenM FRA BRE 5 29 2106
4 B 1 23   ANNETTI Laurent 1880 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1786
5 B 0 8   GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 1860 N SepM FRA BRE 5 27½ 2045
6 N 1 34   BOURHIS Florian 1560 N SenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 1554
7 B ½ 13   FAMEL Edouard 1823 F BenM FRA BRE 27½ 1877
1752 F CadF GEO BRE + 55B +  9N -  6N + 23B -  8B + 34N = 13B 26½ 1912 1912
15  
BESSEGHIER Stephane
  15   BESSEGHIER Stephane 1770 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1857
1 N 1 59   CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1300 N SepF FRA BRE 1 15½ 1122
2 B 0 7   PICART Laurent 2120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 28 2134
3 N 1 42   ARVEUF Rene 1560 N VetM FRA BRE 3 20½ 1495
4 N 0 9   PORTALES Fabien 2100 N SenM FRA BRE 5 26 1953
5 B 1 27   DONCHEZ Gilbert 1630 N VetM FRA BRE 4 21 1667
6 B 1 36   BETSCH Eric 1660 N SenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1640
7 N ½ 16   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1830 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1823
1770 N SepM FRA BRE + 59N -  7B + 42N -  9N + 27B + 36B = 16N 24½ 1857 1857
16  
COLLIN Jean-Philippe
  16   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1830 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1823
1 B 1 32   DAMERON Marc 1490 N SepM FRA BRE 17½ 1480
2 N 0 3 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2430 N SenM FRA NOR 32 2353
3 B 1 33   LEFEUVRE Thierry 1640 N SepM FRA BRE 3 25½ 1651
4 N 0 21   COLIN Erwan 1680 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1723
5 B 1 38   BONDER Patrick 1650 N VetM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1574
6 N 1 20   TAHER Sinane 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1783
7 B ½ 15   BESSEGHIER Stephane 1770 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1857
1830 N SepM FRA BRE + 32B -  3N + 33B - 21N + 38B + 20N = 15B 24½ 1823 1823
17  
FEVRIER Yann
  17   FEVRIER Yann 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 27 1973
1 N 1 10   SCUILLER Thierry 1399 E SepM FRA BRE 5 25 1961
2 B 0 4   BODENEZ Vincent 2250 N SenM FRA BRE 27½ 2257
3 N 1 39   BEAUDOUIN Damien 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 3 21½ 1490
4 B 1 36   BETSCH Eric 1660 N SenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1640
5 B 0 9   PORTALES Fabien 2100 N SenM FRA BRE 5 26 1953
6 N 1 33   LEFEUVRE Thierry 1640 N SepM FRA BRE 3 25½ 1651
7 B 0 3 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2430 N SenM FRA NOR 32 2353
1800 N CadM FRA BRE + 10N -  4B + 39N + 36B -  9B + 33N -  3B 4 27 1973 1973
18  
DELAIRE Eric
  18   DELAIRE Eric 1780 N SepM FRA BRE 4 25 1820
1 B 1 60   CROISIER Alexis 1390 N PupM FRA BRE 0 18½ 812
2 N 0 12   BOLLORE Jacques 2190 N SepM FRA BRE 28½ 2103
3 B 1 34   BOURHIS Florian 1560 N SenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 1554
4 N 1 20   TAHER Sinane 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1783
5 B 0 11   DELALEE Paul 1991 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 2043
6 N 1 19   BONHOMME Marcel 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 4 24 1711
7 B 0 5   BLEUZEN Erwan 2260 N SenM FRA BRE 5 30 2154
1780 N SepM FRA BRE + 60B - 12N + 34B + 20N - 11B + 19N -  5B 4 25 1820 1820
19  
BONHOMME Marcel
  19   BONHOMME Marcel 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 4 24 1711
1 N 0 23   ANNETTI Laurent 1880 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1786
2 B 1 44   SCOAZEC Florent 1140 N PupM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1404
3 N 1 26   OTTL Eric 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21½ 1701
4 B 1 48   GARDE Sylvain 1520 N SenM FRA BRE 20 1355
5 N 0 2   BERTRAND Nicolas 2010 N SepM FRA BRE 6 28½ 2239
6 B 0 18   DELAIRE Eric 1780 N SepM FRA BRE 4 25 1820
7 N 1 41   LEFEUVRE Francoise 1690 N SepF FRA BRE 3 21 1494
1510 N SepM FRA BRE - 23N + 44B + 26N + 48B -  2N - 18B + 41N 4 24 1711 1711
20  
TAHER Sinane
  20   TAHER Sinane 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1783
1 N 0 7   PICART Laurent 2120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 28 2134
2 B 1 59   CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1300 N SepF FRA BRE 1 15½ 1122
3 N 1 37   LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc 1820 N SepM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1575
4 B 0 18   DELAIRE Eric 1780 N SepM FRA BRE 4 25 1820
5 N 1 24   RAULET Alain 1736 F SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1792
6 B 0 16   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1830 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1823
7 N 1 35   JAMBOU Gilbert 1690 N SepM FRA BRE 3 23 1595
1570 N SenM FRA BRE -  7N + 59B + 37N - 18B + 24N - 16B + 35N 4 23½ 1783 1783
21  
COLIN Erwan
  21   COLIN Erwan 1680 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1723
1 N 1 43   FAMEL Diane 1065 F PouF FRA BRE 3 19 1409
2 B 0 29   EL HAMDI Aissa 1850 N SepM FRA BRE 25 1817
3 N 1 49   LEBON Marc 1180 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1323
4 B 1 16   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1830 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1823
5 N 0 6   COATEVAL Morvan 2080 N SenM FRA BRE 5 29 2106
6 N 0 13   FAMEL Edouard 1823 F BenM FRA BRE 27½ 1877
7 B 1 34   BOURHIS Florian 1560 N SenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 1554
1680 N SenM FRA BRE + 43N - 29B + 49N + 16B -  6N - 13N + 34B 4 23½ 1723 1723
22  
MAJOR Frederic
  22   MAJOR Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1809
1 N 1 46   CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude 1490 N VetM FRA BRE 3 15 1275
2 B 1 36   BETSCH Eric 1660 N SenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1640
3 N 0 7   PICART Laurent 2120 N SenM FRA CVL 5 28 2134
4 B 1 41   LEFEUVRE Francoise 1690 N SepF FRA BRE 3 21 1494
5 N 0 10   SCUILLER Thierry 1399 E SepM FRA BRE 5 25 1961
6 B 0 26   OTTL Eric 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21½ 1701
7 N 1 42   ARVEUF Rene 1560 N VetM FRA BRE 3 20½ 1495
1850 N SenM FRA BRE + 46N + 36B -  7N + 41B - 10N - 26B + 42N 4 23 1809 1809
23  
ANNETTI Laurent
  23   ANNETTI Laurent 1880 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1786
1 B 1 19   BONHOMME Marcel 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 4 24 1711
2 N 1 35   JAMBOU Gilbert 1690 N SepM FRA BRE 3 23 1595
3 B 0 5   BLEUZEN Erwan 2260 N SenM FRA BRE 5 30 2154
4 N 0 14   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 26½ 1912
5 B 0 30   TREGUIER Jacques 1740 N SepM FRA BRE 24 1843
6 N 1 51   KERBAOL Jacques 1530 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19 1363
7 B 1 36   BETSCH Eric 1660 N SenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1640
1880 N SenM FRA BRE + 19B + 35N -  5B - 14N - 30B + 51N + 36B 4 23 1786 1786
24  
RAULET Alain
  24   RAULET Alain 1736 F SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1792
1 B 1 53   TAHER Bilel 1240 N BenM FRA BRE 2 19 1314
2 N 1 25   CRESSWELL Patrick 2050 N BenM FRA BRE 4 22 1829
3 B 0 9   PORTALES Fabien 2100 N SenM FRA BRE 5 26 1953
4 N 0 11   DELALEE Paul 1991 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 2043
5 B 0 20   TAHER Sinane 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1783
6 N 1 50   LEMOINE Norbert 1500 N SepM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1277
7 B 1 33   LEFEUVRE Thierry 1640 N SepM FRA BRE 3 25½ 1651
1736 F SepM FRA EST + 53B + 25N -  9B - 11N - 20B + 50N + 33B 4 22½ 1792 1792
25  
CRESSWELL Patrick
  25   CRESSWELL Patrick 2050 N BenM FRA BRE 4 22 1829
1 N 1 51   KERBAOL Jacques 1530 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19 1363
2 B 0 24   RAULET Alain 1736 F SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1792
3 N 1 38   BONDER Patrick 1650 N VetM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1574
4 B 0 4   BODENEZ Vincent 2250 N SenM FRA BRE 27½ 2257
5 N 0 36   BETSCH Eric 1660 N SenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1640
6 B 1 45   STEFF Thierry 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1387
7 N 1 29   EL HAMDI Aissa 1850 N SepM FRA BRE 25 1817
2050 N BenM FRA BRE + 51N - 24B + 38N -  4B - 36N + 45B + 29N 4 22 1829 1829
26  
OTTL Eric
  26   OTTL Eric 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21½ 1701
1 B 1 56   MENEZ Jean-Pierre 1140 N SepM FRA BRE 2 17½ 1282
2 N 0 11   DELALEE Paul 1991 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 2043
3 B 0 19   BONHOMME Marcel 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 4 24 1711
4 N 1 50   LEMOINE Norbert 1500 N SepM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1277
5 B 1 54   MAJOR Raphael 1040 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1277
6 N 1 22   MAJOR Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1809
7 B 0 9   PORTALES Fabien 2100 N SenM FRA BRE 5 26 1953
1700 N SenM FRA BRE + 56B - 11N - 19B + 50N + 54B + 22N -  9B 4 21½ 1701 1701
27  
DONCHEZ Gilbert
  27   DONCHEZ Gilbert 1630 N VetM FRA BRE 4 21 1667
1 B 0 5   BLEUZEN Erwan 2260 N SenM FRA BRE 5 30 2154
2 N 1 58   L'HENORET Gisele 1399 N SepF FRA BRE 1 17½ 1094
3 B 0 13   FAMEL Edouard 1823 F BenM FRA BRE 27½ 1877
4 N 1 53   TAHER Bilel 1240 N BenM FRA BRE 2 19 1314
5 N 0 15   BESSEGHIER Stephane 1770 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1857
6 B 1 52   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1130 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1340
7 N 1 37   LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc 1820 N SepM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1575
1630 N VetM FRA BRE -  5B + 58N - 13B + 53N - 15N + 52B + 37N 4 21 1667 1667
28  
DESGRANGES Christophe
  28   DESGRANGES Christophe 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21 1642
1 N 1 49   LEBON Marc 1180 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1323
2 B 0 2   BERTRAND Nicolas 2010 N SepM FRA BRE 6 28½ 2239
3 N ½ 48   GARDE Sylvain 1520 N SenM FRA BRE 20 1355
4 B 1 43   FAMEL Diane 1065 F PouF FRA BRE 3 19 1409
5 N 0 29   EL HAMDI Aissa 1850 N SepM FRA BRE 25 1817
6 B ½ 35   JAMBOU Gilbert 1690 N SepM FRA BRE 3 23 1595
7 N 1 40   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 3 21 1539
1700 N SenM FRA BRE + 49N -  2B = 48N + 43B - 29N = 35B + 40N 4 21 1642 1642
29  
EL HAMDI Aissa
  29   EL HAMDI Aissa 1850 N SepM FRA BRE 25 1817
1 B 1 50   LEMOINE Norbert 1500 N SepM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1277
2 N 1 21   COLIN Erwan 1680 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1723
3 B 0 12   BOLLORE Jacques 2190 N SepM FRA BRE 28½ 2103
4 N ½ 30   TREGUIER Jacques 1740 N SepM FRA BRE 24 1843
5 B 1 28   DESGRANGES Christophe 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21 1642
6 N 0 8   GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 1860 N SepM FRA BRE 5 27½ 2045
7 B 0 25   CRESSWELL Patrick 2050 N BenM FRA BRE 4 22 1829
1850 N SepM FRA BRE + 50B + 21N - 12B = 30N + 28B -  8N - 25B 25 1817 1817
30  
TREGUIER Jacques
  30   TREGUIER Jacques 1740 N SepM FRA BRE 24 1843
1 N 1 57   ROONEY Maisie 1250 N MinF FRA BRE 2 17 1306
2 B 0 6   COATEVAL Morvan 2080 N SenM FRA BRE 5 29 2106
3 N 1 51   KERBAOL Jacques 1530 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19 1363
4 B ½ 29   EL HAMDI Aissa 1850 N SepM FRA BRE 25 1817
5 N 1 23   ANNETTI Laurent 1880 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1786
6 B 0 10   SCUILLER Thierry 1399 E SepM FRA BRE 5 25 1961
7 B 0 12   BOLLORE Jacques 2190 N SepM FRA BRE 28½ 2103
1740 N SepM FRA BRE + 57N -  6B + 51N = 29B + 23N - 10B - 12B 24 1843 1843
31  
BOUY-GUEST Leandre
  31   BOUY-GUEST Leandre 1520 N PupM FRA BRE 17½ 1537
1 N 0 2   BERTRAND Nicolas 2010 N SepM FRA BRE 6 28½ 2239
2 B 0 49   LEBON Marc 1180 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1323
3 N 1 60   CROISIER Alexis 1390 N PupM FRA BRE 0 18½ 812
4 B 0 37   LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc 1820 N SepM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1575
5 N ½ 40   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 3 21 1539
6 B 1 58   L'HENORET Gisele 1399 N SepF FRA BRE 1 17½ 1094
7 B 1 47   KOZHANOV Alexandre 1580 N BenM FRA BRE 22½ 1475
1520 N PupM FRA BRE -  2N - 49B + 60N - 37B = 40N + 58B + 47B 17½ 1537 1537
32  
DAMERON Marc
  32   DAMERON Marc 1490 N SepM FRA BRE 17½ 1480
1 N 0 16   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1830 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1823
2 B 0 38   BONDER Patrick 1650 N VetM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1574
3 N 0 57   ROONEY Maisie 1250 N MinF FRA BRE 2 17 1306
4 B 1 60   CROISIER Alexis 1390 N PupM FRA BRE 0 18½ 812
5 N 1 44   SCOAZEC Florent 1140 N PupM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1404
6 B ½ 39   BEAUDOUIN Damien 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 3 21½ 1490
7 B 1 51   KERBAOL Jacques 1530 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19 1363
1490 N SepM FRA BRE - 16N - 38B - 57N + 60B + 44N = 39B + 51B 17½ 1480 1480
33  
LEFEUVRE Thierry
  33   LEFEUVRE Thierry 1640 N SepM FRA BRE 3 25½ 1651
1 N 0 1   SERRALTA Michel 2400 N SenM FRA BRE 7 29 2814
2 B 1 40   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 3 21 1539
3 N 0 16   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1830 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1823
4 B 1 57   ROONEY Maisie 1250 N MinF FRA BRE 2 17 1306
5 N 1 37   LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc 1820 N SepM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1575
6 B 0 17   FEVRIER Yann 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 27 1973
7 N 0 24   RAULET Alain 1736 F SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1792
1640 N SepM FRA BRE -  1N + 40B - 16N + 57B + 37N - 17B - 24N 3 25½ 1651 1651
34  
BOURHIS Florian
  34   BOURHIS Florian 1560 N SenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 1554
1 N 0 6   COATEVAL Morvan 2080 N SenM FRA BRE 5 29 2106
2 B 1 57   ROONEY Maisie 1250 N MinF FRA BRE 2 17 1306
3 N 0 18   DELAIRE Eric 1780 N SepM FRA BRE 4 25 1820
4 B 1 44   SCOAZEC Florent 1140 N PupM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1404
5 N 1 41   LEFEUVRE Francoise 1690 N SepF FRA BRE 3 21 1494
6 B 0 14   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 26½ 1912
7 N 0 21   COLIN Erwan 1680 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1723
1560 N SenM FRA BRE -  6N + 57B - 18N + 44B + 41N - 14B - 21N 3 23½ 1554 1554
35  
JAMBOU Gilbert
  35   JAMBOU Gilbert 1690 N SepM FRA BRE 3 23 1595
1 N 1 44   SCOAZEC Florent 1140 N PupM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1404
2 B 0 23   ANNETTI Laurent 1880 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1786
3 N 0 10   SCUILLER Thierry 1399 E SepM FRA BRE 5 25 1961
4 B ½ 40   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 3 21 1539
5 N 1 42   ARVEUF Rene 1560 N VetM FRA BRE 3 20½ 1495
6 N ½ 28   DESGRANGES Christophe 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21 1642
7 B 0 20   TAHER Sinane 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1783
1690 N SepM FRA BRE + 44N - 23B - 10N = 40B + 42N = 28N - 20B 3 23 1595 1595
36  
BETSCH Eric
  36   BETSCH Eric 1660 N SenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1640
1 B 1 54   MAJOR Raphael 1040 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1277
2 N 0 22   MAJOR Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1809
3 B 1 52   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1130 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1340
4 N 0 17   FEVRIER Yann 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 27 1973
5 B 1 25   CRESSWELL Patrick 2050 N BenM FRA BRE 4 22 1829
6 N 0 15   BESSEGHIER Stephane 1770 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1857
7 N 0 23   ANNETTI Laurent 1880 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1786
1660 N SenM FRA BRE + 54B - 22N + 52B - 17N + 25B - 15N - 23N 3 22½ 1640 1640
37  
LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc
  37   LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc 1820 N SepM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1575
1 B 1 58   L'HENORET Gisele 1399 N SepF FRA BRE 1 17½ 1094
2 N 0 5   BLEUZEN Erwan 2260 N SenM FRA BRE 5 30 2154
3 B 0 20   TAHER Sinane 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1783
4 N 1 31   BOUY-GUEST Leandre 1520 N PupM FRA BRE 17½ 1537
5 B 0 33   LEFEUVRE Thierry 1640 N SepM FRA BRE 3 25½ 1651
6 N 1 43   FAMEL Diane 1065 F PouF FRA BRE 3 19 1409
7 B 0 27   DONCHEZ Gilbert 1630 N VetM FRA BRE 4 21 1667
1820 N SepM FRA BRE + 58B -  5N - 20B + 31N - 33B + 43N - 27B 3 22½ 1575 1575
38  
BONDER Patrick
  38   BONDER Patrick 1650 N VetM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1574
1 B 0 3 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2430 N SenM FRA NOR 32 2353
2 N 1 32   DAMERON Marc 1490 N SepM FRA BRE 17½ 1480
3 B 0 25   CRESSWELL Patrick 2050 N BenM FRA BRE 4 22 1829
4 N 1 55   BLUMENTHAL Pierre 1270 N VetM FRA BRE 2 18 1355
5 N 0 16   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1830 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1823
6 B 0 40   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 3 21 1539
7 B 1 56   MENEZ Jean-Pierre 1140 N SepM FRA BRE 2 17½ 1282
1650 N VetM FRA BRE -  3B + 32N - 25B + 55N - 16N - 40B + 56B 3 22½ 1574 1574
39  
BEAUDOUIN Damien
  39   BEAUDOUIN Damien 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 3 21½ 1490
1 B 0 12   BOLLORE Jacques 2190 N SepM FRA BRE 28½ 2103
2 N 1 60   CROISIER Alexis 1390 N PupM FRA BRE 0 18½ 812
3 B 0 17   FEVRIER Yann 1800 N CadM FRA BRE 4 27 1973
4 N 1 49   LEBON Marc 1180 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1323
5 B 0 13   FAMEL Edouard 1823 F BenM FRA BRE 27½ 1877
6 N ½ 32   DAMERON Marc 1490 N SepM FRA BRE 17½ 1480
7 B ½ 43   FAMEL Diane 1065 F PouF FRA BRE 3 19 1409
1570 N SenM FRA BRE - 12B + 60N - 17B + 49N - 13B = 32N = 43B 3 21½ 1490 1490
40  
FRANCK Titouan
  40   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 3 21 1539
1 B 0 13   FAMEL Edouard 1823 F BenM FRA BRE 27½ 1877
2 N 0 33   LEFEUVRE Thierry 1640 N SepM FRA BRE 3 25½ 1651
3 B 1 56   MENEZ Jean-Pierre 1140 N SepM FRA BRE 2 17½ 1282
4 N ½ 35   JAMBOU Gilbert 1690 N SepM FRA BRE 3 23 1595
5 B ½ 31   BOUY-GUEST Leandre 1520 N PupM FRA BRE 17½ 1537
6 N 1 38   BONDER Patrick 1650 N VetM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1574
7 B 0 28   DESGRANGES Christophe 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21 1642
1470 N PupM FRA BRE - 13B - 33N + 56B = 35N = 31B + 38N - 28B 3 21 1539 1539
41  
LEFEUVRE Francoise
  41   LEFEUVRE Francoise 1690 N SepF FRA BRE 3 21 1494
1 B 1 52   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1130 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1340
2 N 0 8   GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 1860 N SepM FRA BRE 5 27½ 2045
3 B 1 54   MAJOR Raphael 1040 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1277
4 N 0 22   MAJOR Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1809
5 B 0 34   BOURHIS Florian 1560 N SenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 1554
6 N 1 46   CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude 1490 N VetM FRA BRE 3 15 1275
7 B 0 19   BONHOMME Marcel 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 4 24 1711
1690 N SepF FRA BRE + 52B -  8N + 54B - 22N - 34B + 46N - 19B 3 21 1494 1494
42  
ARVEUF Rene
  42   ARVEUF Rene 1560 N VetM FRA BRE 3 20½ 1495
1 B 0 9   PORTALES Fabien 2100 N SenM FRA BRE 5 26 1953
2 N 1 55   BLUMENTHAL Pierre 1270 N VetM FRA BRE 2 18 1355
3 B 0 15   BESSEGHIER Stephane 1770 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1857
4 N 1 52   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1130 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1340
5 B 0 35   JAMBOU Gilbert 1690 N SepM FRA BRE 3 23 1595
6 N 1 54   MAJOR Raphael 1040 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1277
7 B 0 22   MAJOR Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1809
1560 N VetM FRA BRE -  9B + 55N - 15B + 52N - 35B + 54N - 22B 3 20½ 1495 1495
43  
FAMEL Diane
  43   FAMEL Diane 1065 F PouF FRA BRE 3 19 1409
1 B 0 21   COLIN Erwan 1680 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1723
2 N 1 50   LEMOINE Norbert 1500 N SepM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1277
3 B ½ 47   KOZHANOV Alexandre 1580 N BenM FRA BRE 22½ 1475
4 N 0 28   DESGRANGES Christophe 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21 1642
5 N 1 48   GARDE Sylvain 1520 N SenM FRA BRE 20 1355
6 B 0 37   LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc 1820 N SepM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1575
7 N ½ 39   BEAUDOUIN Damien 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 3 21½ 1490
1065 F PouF FRA BRE - 21B + 50N = 47B - 28N + 48N - 37B = 39N 3 19 1409 1409
44  
SCOAZEC Florent
  44   SCOAZEC Florent 1140 N PupM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1404
1 B 0 35   JAMBOU Gilbert 1690 N SepM FRA BRE 3 23 1595
2 N 0 19   BONHOMME Marcel 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 4 24 1711
3 B 1 58   L'HENORET Gisele 1399 N SepF FRA BRE 1 17½ 1094
4 N 0 34   BOURHIS Florian 1560 N SenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 1554
5 B 0 32   DAMERON Marc 1490 N SepM FRA BRE 17½ 1480
6 N 1 53   TAHER Bilel 1240 N BenM FRA BRE 2 19 1314
7 B 1 50   LEMOINE Norbert 1500 N SepM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1277
1140 N PupM FRA BRE - 35B - 19N + 58B - 34N - 32B + 53N + 50B 3 17½ 1404 1404
45  
STEFF Thierry
  45   STEFF Thierry 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1387
1 B 0 8   GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 1860 N SepM FRA BRE 5 27½ 2045
2 N 0 52   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1130 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1340
3 B 0 55   BLUMENTHAL Pierre 1270 N VetM FRA BRE 2 18 1355
4 N 1 47   KOZHANOV Alexandre 1580 N BenM FRA BRE 22½ 1475
5 B 1 53   TAHER Bilel 1240 N BenM FRA BRE 2 19 1314
6 N 0 25   CRESSWELL Patrick 2050 N BenM FRA BRE 4 22 1829
7 B 1 54   MAJOR Raphael 1040 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1277
1510 N SepM FRA BRE -  8B - 52N - 55B + 47N + 53B - 25N + 54B 3 17½ 1387 1387
46  
CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude
  46   CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude 1490 N VetM FRA BRE 3 15 1275
1 B 0 22   MAJOR Frederic 1850 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1809
2 N 0 54   MAJOR Raphael 1040 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1277
3 B 0 53   TAHER Bilel 1240 N BenM FRA BRE 2 19 1314
4 N 1 56   MENEZ Jean-Pierre 1140 N SepM FRA BRE 2 17½ 1282
5 B 1 49   LEBON Marc 1180 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1323
6 B 0 41   LEFEUVRE Francoise 1690 N SepF FRA BRE 3 21 1494
7 N 1 52   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1130 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1340
1490 N VetM FRA BRE - 22B - 54N - 53B + 56N + 49B - 41B + 52N 3 15 1275 1275
47  
KOZHANOV Alexandre
  47   KOZHANOV Alexandre 1580 N BenM FRA BRE 22½ 1475
1 N 0 4   BODENEZ Vincent 2250 N SenM FRA BRE 27½ 2257
2 B 0 10   SCUILLER Thierry 1399 E SepM FRA BRE 5 25 1961
3 N ½ 43   FAMEL Diane 1065 F PouF FRA BRE 3 19 1409
4 B 0 45   STEFF Thierry 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1387
5 N 1 60   CROISIER Alexis 1390 N PupM FRA BRE 0 18½ 812
6 B 1 48   GARDE Sylvain 1520 N SenM FRA BRE 20 1355
7 N 0 31   BOUY-GUEST Leandre 1520 N PupM FRA BRE 17½ 1537
1580 N BenM FRA BRE -  4N - 10B = 43N - 45B + 60N + 48B - 31N 22½ 1475 1475
48  
GARDE Sylvain
  48   GARDE Sylvain 1520 N SenM FRA BRE 20 1355
1 B 0 11   DELALEE Paul 1991 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 2043
2 N 1 56   MENEZ Jean-Pierre 1140 N SepM FRA BRE 2 17½ 1282
3 B ½ 28   DESGRANGES Christophe 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21 1642
4 N 0 19   BONHOMME Marcel 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 4 24 1711
5 B 0 43   FAMEL Diane 1065 F PouF FRA BRE 3 19 1409
6 N 0 47   KOZHANOV Alexandre 1580 N BenM FRA BRE 22½ 1475
7 B 1 55   BLUMENTHAL Pierre 1270 N VetM FRA BRE 2 18 1355
1520 N SenM FRA BRE - 11B + 56N = 28B - 19N - 43B - 47N + 55B 20 1355 1355
49  
LEBON Marc
  49   LEBON Marc 1180 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1323
1 B 0 28   DESGRANGES Christophe 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21 1642
2 N 1 31   BOUY-GUEST Leandre 1520 N PupM FRA BRE 17½ 1537
3 B 0 21   COLIN Erwan 1680 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1723
4 B 0 39   BEAUDOUIN Damien 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 3 21½ 1490
5 N 0 46   CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude 1490 N VetM FRA BRE 3 15 1275
6 N 0 55   BLUMENTHAL Pierre 1270 N VetM FRA BRE 2 18 1355
7 B 1 60   CROISIER Alexis 1390 N PupM FRA BRE 0 18½ 812
1180 N VetM FRA BRE - 28B + 31N - 21B - 39B - 46N - 55N + 60B 2 19½ 1323 1323
50  
LEMOINE Norbert
  50   LEMOINE Norbert 1500 N SepM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1277
1 N 0 29   EL HAMDI Aissa 1850 N SepM FRA BRE 25 1817
2 B 0 43   FAMEL Diane 1065 F PouF FRA BRE 3 19 1409
3 N 1 59   CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1300 N SepF FRA BRE 1 15½ 1122
4 B 0 26   OTTL Eric 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21½ 1701
5 N 1 57   ROONEY Maisie 1250 N MinF FRA BRE 2 17 1306
6 B 0 24   RAULET Alain 1736 F SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1792
7 N 0 44   SCOAZEC Florent 1140 N PupM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1404
1500 N SepM FRA BRE - 29N - 43B + 59N - 26B + 57N - 24B - 44N 2 19½ 1277 1277
51  
KERBAOL Jacques
  51   KERBAOL Jacques 1530 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19 1363
1 B 0 25   CRESSWELL Patrick 2050 N BenM FRA BRE 4 22 1829
2 N 1 53   TAHER Bilel 1240 N BenM FRA BRE 2 19 1314
3 B 0 30   TREGUIER Jacques 1740 N SepM FRA BRE 24 1843
4 N 0 54   MAJOR Raphael 1040 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1277
5 B 1 55   BLUMENTHAL Pierre 1270 N VetM FRA BRE 2 18 1355
6 B 0 23   ANNETTI Laurent 1880 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1786
7 N 0 32   DAMERON Marc 1490 N SepM FRA BRE 17½ 1480
1530 N VetM FRA BRE - 25B + 53N - 30B - 54N + 55B - 23B - 32N 2 19 1363 1363
52  
CORRIGOU Baptiste
  52   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1130 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1340
1 N 0 41   LEFEUVRE Francoise 1690 N SepF FRA BRE 3 21 1494
2 B 1 45   STEFF Thierry 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1387
3 N 0 36   BETSCH Eric 1660 N SenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1640
4 B 0 42   ARVEUF Rene 1560 N VetM FRA BRE 3 20½ 1495
5 B 1 58   L'HENORET Gisele 1399 N SepF FRA BRE 1 17½ 1094
6 N 0 27   DONCHEZ Gilbert 1630 N VetM FRA BRE 4 21 1667
7 B 0 46   CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude 1490 N VetM FRA BRE 3 15 1275
1130 N PupM FRA BRE - 41N + 45B - 36N - 42B + 58B - 27N - 46B 2 19 1340 1340
53  
TAHER Bilel
  53   TAHER Bilel 1240 N BenM FRA BRE 2 19 1314
1 N 0 24   RAULET Alain 1736 F SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1792
2 B 0 51   KERBAOL Jacques 1530 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19 1363
3 N 1 46   CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude 1490 N VetM FRA BRE 3 15 1275
4 B 0 27   DONCHEZ Gilbert 1630 N VetM FRA BRE 4 21 1667
5 N 0 45   STEFF Thierry 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1387
6 B 0 44   SCOAZEC Florent 1140 N PupM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1404
7 N 1 58   L'HENORET Gisele 1399 N SepF FRA BRE 1 17½ 1094
1240 N BenM FRA BRE - 24N - 51B + 46N - 27B - 45N - 44B + 58N 2 19 1314 1314
54  
MAJOR Raphael
  54   MAJOR Raphael 1040 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1277
1 N 0 36   BETSCH Eric 1660 N SenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1640
2 B 1 46   CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude 1490 N VetM FRA BRE 3 15 1275
3 N 0 41   LEFEUVRE Francoise 1690 N SepF FRA BRE 3 21 1494
4 B 1 51   KERBAOL Jacques 1530 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19 1363
5 N 0 26   OTTL Eric 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21½ 1701
6 B 0 42   ARVEUF Rene 1560 N VetM FRA BRE 3 20½ 1495
7 N 0 45   STEFF Thierry 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1387
1040 N PupM FRA BRE - 36N + 46B - 41N + 51B - 26N - 42B - 45N 2 19 1277 1277
55  
BLUMENTHAL Pierre
  55   BLUMENTHAL Pierre 1270 N VetM FRA BRE 2 18 1355
1 N 0 14   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE 26½ 1912
2 B 0 42   ARVEUF Rene 1560 N VetM FRA BRE 3 20½ 1495
3 N 1 45   STEFF Thierry 1510 N SepM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1387
4 B 0 38   BONDER Patrick 1650 N VetM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1574
5 N 0 51   KERBAOL Jacques 1530 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19 1363
6 B 1 49   LEBON Marc 1180 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1323
7 N 0 48   GARDE Sylvain 1520 N SenM FRA BRE 20 1355
1270 N VetM FRA BRE - 14N - 42B + 45N - 38B - 51N + 49B - 48N 2 18 1355 1355
56  
MENEZ Jean-Pierre
  56   MENEZ Jean-Pierre 1140 N SepM FRA BRE 2 17½ 1282
1 N 0 26   OTTL Eric 1700 N SenM FRA BRE 4 21½ 1701
2 B 0 48   GARDE Sylvain 1520 N SenM FRA BRE 20 1355
3 N 0 40   FRANCK Titouan 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 3 21 1539
4 B 0 46   CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude 1490 N VetM FRA BRE 3 15 1275
5 N 1 59   CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1300 N SepF FRA BRE 1 15½ 1122
6 B 1 57   ROONEY Maisie 1250 N MinF FRA BRE 2 17 1306
7 N 0 38   BONDER Patrick 1650 N VetM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1574
1140 N SepM FRA BRE - 26N - 48B - 40N - 46B + 59N + 57B - 38N 2 17½ 1282 1282
57  
ROONEY Maisie
  57   ROONEY Maisie 1250 N MinF FRA BRE 2 17 1306
1 B 0 30   TREGUIER Jacques 1740 N SepM FRA BRE 24 1843
2 N 0 34   BOURHIS Florian 1560 N SenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 1554
3 B 1 32   DAMERON Marc 1490 N SepM FRA BRE 17½ 1480
4 N 0 33   LEFEUVRE Thierry 1640 N SepM FRA BRE 3 25½ 1651
5 B 0 50   LEMOINE Norbert 1500 N SepM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1277
6 N 0 56   MENEZ Jean-Pierre 1140 N SepM FRA BRE 2 17½ 1282
7 B 1 59   CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1300 N SepF FRA BRE 1 15½ 1122
1250 N MinF FRA BRE - 30B - 34N + 32B - 33N - 50B - 56N + 59B 2 17 1306 1306
58  
L'HENORET Gisele
  58   L'HENORET Gisele 1399 N SepF FRA BRE 1 17½ 1094
1 N 0 37   LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc 1820 N SepM FRA BRE 3 22½ 1575
2 B 0 27   DONCHEZ Gilbert 1630 N VetM FRA BRE 4 21 1667
3 N 0 44   SCOAZEC Florent 1140 N PupM FRA BRE 3 17½ 1404
4 B 1 59   CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1300 N SepF FRA BRE 1 15½ 1122
5 N 0 52   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1130 N PupM FRA BRE 2 19 1340
6 N 0 31   BOUY-GUEST Leandre 1520 N PupM FRA BRE 17½ 1537
7 B 0 53   TAHER Bilel 1240 N BenM FRA BRE 2 19 1314
1399 N SepF FRA BRE - 37N - 27B - 44N + 59B - 52N - 31N - 53B 1 17½ 1094 1094
59  
CRESSWELL Mary-Jane
  59   CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1300 N SepF FRA BRE 1 15½ 1122
1 B 0 15   BESSEGHIER Stephane 1770 N SepM FRA BRE 24½ 1857
2 N 0 20   TAHER Sinane 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 4 23½ 1783
3 B 0 50   LEMOINE Norbert 1500 N SepM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1277
4 N 0 58   L'HENORET Gisele 1399 N SepF FRA BRE 1 17½ 1094
5 B 0 56   MENEZ Jean-Pierre 1140 N SepM FRA BRE 2 17½ 1282
6 B 1 60   CROISIER Alexis 1390 N PupM FRA BRE 0 18½ 812
7 N 0 57   ROONEY Maisie 1250 N MinF FRA BRE 2 17 1306
1300 N SepF FRA BRE - 15B - 20N - 50B - 58N - 56B + 60B - 57N 1 15½ 1122 1122
60  
CROISIER Alexis
  60   CROISIER Alexis 1390 N PupM FRA BRE 0 18½ 812
1 N 0 18   DELAIRE Eric 1780 N SepM FRA BRE 4 25 1820
2 B 0 39   BEAUDOUIN Damien 1570 N SenM FRA BRE 3 21½ 1490
3 B 0 31   BOUY-GUEST Leandre 1520 N PupM FRA BRE 17½ 1537
4 N 0 32   DAMERON Marc 1490 N SepM FRA BRE 17½ 1480
5 B 0 47   KOZHANOV Alexandre 1580 N BenM FRA BRE 22½ 1475
6 N 0 59   CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1300 N SepF FRA BRE 1 15½ 1122
7 N 0 49   LEBON Marc 1180 N VetM FRA BRE 2 19½ 1323
1390 N PupM FRA BRE - 18N - 39B - 31B - 32N - 47B - 59N - 49N 0 18½ 812 812