header-01.jpg

Classement (en format PDF)

OPEN DE QUIMPER 2017
Classement après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 f STEPHAN Victor 2329 F SenM FRA CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 20½ 23 2445
2 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2373 F SenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 20 22½ 2427
3   LE MAREC Simon 2211 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais 5 21 23½ 2176
4   FAMEL Edouard 1753 F BenM FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 18 20½ 1915
5   ONEY Remel 1826 F SenF TUR CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 4 20½ 23 1933
6   GINOVART Camille 1677 F BenF FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais 4 17½ 18 1800
7   MARTIN Frederic 1643 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 4 17 17½ 1773
8   CRESSWELL Patrick 1483 F BenM FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais 4 12½ 14 1615
9   LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc 1838 F SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 20 21½ 1803
10   DONCHEZ Christophe 1853 F SenM FRA BRE Fianchetto du roi 18 20½ 1716
11   ANDRE Marine 1737 F SenF FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 18 20 1631
12   DONCHEZ Gilbert 1502 F VetM FRA BRE Fianchetto du roi 17½ 20 1811
13   BESSEGHIER Stephane 1691 F SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 17 18½ 1728
14   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1737 F SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 17 18½ 1700
15   VIGOUROUX Johann 1754 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 3 21½ 23 1680
16   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1752 F CadF GEO BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 3 18½ 20½ 1610
17   MAJOR Frederic 1747 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 3 18 19½ 1659
18   DELAIRE Eric 1727 F SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 3 17½ 19 1541
19   RANNOU Noel 1457 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 3 15½ 16 1606
20   OLLIVIER Alain 1556 F SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 3 14 15 1357
21   OTTL Eric 1587 F SenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 17 19 1471
22   TAHER Sinane 1554 F SenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 16½ 18 1578
23   BETSCH Eric 1494 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 12½ 13 1405
24   KERBAOL Jacques 1460 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 12 13½ 1408
25   LEMOINE Norbert 1222 F SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 2 16½ 18 1329
26   DUVAL Lucie 1188 F BenF FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 2 16 18½ 1442
27   BEAUDOUIN Damien 1242 F SenM FRA BRE Fianchetto du roi 2 13½ 15 1295
28   LE COZ Yannick 1300 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 2 13½ 14 1419
29   BONHOMME Marcel 1500 F SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 2 11 12 1175
30   MENEZ Jean-Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Quimperlois 13½ 15 1339
31   LEBON Marc 1180 N VetM FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 1 15½ 17½ 805
32   BOU Serge 1261 F SenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 1 14½ 16 1396
33   MERKEL Arnaud 1518 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 0 12 13 668